Pos. EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PUNTOS
1 Delfin 22 13 8 1 35 14 21 47
2 Barcelona 22 12 5 5 36 21 15 41
3 Ind. del Valle 22 11 6 5 29 20 9 39
4 Emelec 22 9 11 2 32 21 11 38
5 Macara 22 9 6 7 29 30 -1 33
6 D. Cuenca 22 7 8 7 24 23 1 29
7 U. Catolica 22 7 7 8 33 26 7 28
8 Guayaquil City 22 6 7 9 21 27 -6 25
9 El Nacional 22 5 8 9 27 36 -9 23
10 LDU 22 3 10 9 25 32 -7 19
11 F. Amarilla 22 2 10 10 17 31 -14 16
12 Clan Juvenil 22 2 6 14 19 46 -27 12

Fecha 1


El Nacional
0 - 2

Ind. del Valle
29 Ene, 00:00
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
0 - 0

LDU
29 Ene, 11:30
finalizado

Emelec
2 - 2

U. Catolica
29 Ene, 17:00
finalizado

Macara
0 - 0

F. Amarilla
29 Ene, 12:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
1 - 1

Barcelona
29 Ene, 11:30
finalizado

Delfin
0 - 0

Guayaquil City
29 Ene, 15:00
finalizado

Fecha 2


F. Amarilla
3 - 0

El Nacional
5 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
0 - 0

Emelec
5 Feb, 18:00
finalizado

Barcelona
1 - 1

Macara
5 Feb, 16:30
finalizado

LDU
0 - 2

Delfin
5 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
1 - 0

D. Cuenca
5 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
5 - 1

Clan Juvenil
5 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 3


Delfin
1 - 0

Barcelona
12 Feb, 15:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
1 - 0

F. Amarilla
12 Feb, 11:30
finalizado

Guayaquil City
1 - 2

Ind. del Valle
13 Feb, 16:30
finalizado

Emelec
2 - 0

LDU
12 Feb, 16:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
0 - 2

Macara
12 Feb, 12:00
finalizado

El Nacional
1 - 1

U. Catolica
10 Feb, 19:00
finalizado

Fecha 4


F. Amarilla
1 - 1

Clan Juvenil
24 Feb, 14:00
finalizado

Macara
2 - 2

D. Cuenca
25 Feb, 16:00
finalizado

Barcelona
3 - 2

El Nacional
26 Feb, 16:00
finalizado

LDU
4 - 0

Guayaquil City
24 Feb, 19:30
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
1 - 1

Emelec
26 Feb, 17:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
0 - 0

Delfin
25 Feb, 12:00
finalizado

Fecha 5


Delfin
5 - 1

F. Amarilla
26 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
0 - 2

U. Catolica
26 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Emelec
2 - 0

Macara
4 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
1 - 1

Ind. del Valle
5 Mar, 11:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
1 - 1

Barcelona
4 Mar, 16:00
finalizado

El Nacional
0 - 0

D. Cuenca
5 Mar, 11:15
finalizado

Fecha 6


F. Amarilla
0 - 1

Emelec
10 Mar, 16:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 0

Clan Juvenil
5 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
1 - 0

El Nacional
5 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
2 - 0

Guayaquil City
10 Mar, 19:15
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
1 - 1

Delfin
5 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
3 - 0

LDU
5 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 7


Delfin
1 - 0

Macara
17 Mar, 16:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
1 - 1

F. Amarilla
17 Mar, 13:00
finalizado

Emelec
2 - 1

D. Cuenca
17 Mar, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
3 - 1

LDU
10 May, 19:15
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
3 - 4

El Nacional
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
1 - 3

Ind. del Valle
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 8


F. Amarilla
1 - 1

LDU
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
1 - 1

Delfin
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
1 - 1

Ind. del Valle
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
1 - 3

U. Catolica
26 Mar, 15:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
2 - 1

Guayaquil City
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
0 - 0

Emelec
5 Abr, 19:30
finalizado

Fecha 9


Delfin
3 - 0

El Nacional
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
3 - 0

Macara
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Emelec
2 - 0

Clan Juvenil
9 Abr, 16:00
finalizado

LDU
1 - 1

D. Cuenca
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
0 - 2

Barcelona
7 Abr, 19:30
finalizado

U. Catolica
0 - 0

F. Amarilla
30 Nov, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 10


F. Amarilla
1 - 2

Ind. del Valle
16 Abr, 15:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 2

U. Catolica
15 Abr, 12:00
finalizado

Macara
1 - 0

LDU
16 Abr, 12:00
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 0

Barcelona
16 Abr, 17:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
0 - 1

Delfin
15 Abr, 16:00
finalizado

El Nacional
2 - 2

Guayaquil City
16 Abr, 11:15
finalizado

Fecha 11


Delfin
3 - 3

Emelec
23 Abr, 15:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
2 - 0

D. Cuenca
23 Abr, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
2 - 0

F. Amarilla
23 Abr, 17:00
finalizado

LDU
2 - 2

El Nacional
23 Abr, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
4 - 1

Clan Juvenil
23 Abr, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
1 - 3

Macara
23 Abr, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 12


F. Amarilla
0 - 3

Barcelona
28 Abr, 16:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 1

Guayaquil City
29 Abr, 20:00
finalizado

Macara
0 - 3

U. Catolica
30 Abr, 13:30
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 1

Delfin
30 Abr, 17:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
0 - 2

Ind. del Valle
30 Abr, 12:00
finalizado

El Nacional
1 - 1

LDU
30 Abr, 11:15
finalizado

Fecha 13


Delfin
1 - 0

Clan Juvenil
7 May, 12:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
3 - 1

El Nacional
6 May, 16:30
finalizado

Barcelona
2 - 1

Emelec
21 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
2 - 3

Macara
6 May, 18:30
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
2 - 0

F. Amarilla
5 May, 12:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
0 - 1

D. Cuenca
6 May, 12:00
finalizado

Fecha 14


F. Amarilla
3 - 1

U. Catolica
14 May, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 0

LDU
14 May, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
2 - 1

Guayaquil City
14 May, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
2 - 1

Ind. del Valle
14 May, 16:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
2 - 2

Emelec
14 May, 15:30
finalizado

El Nacional
0 - 0

Delfin
14 May, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 15


Delfin
1 - 0

D. Cuenca
21 May, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
2 - 1

Clan Juvenil
21 May, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
0 - 2

Emelec
21 May, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
1 - 1

F. Amarilla
21 May, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
1 - 0

Macara
21 May, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
1 - 2

Barcelona
21 May, 12:00
finalizado

Fecha 16


F. Amarilla
0 - 2

Guayaquil City
28 May, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 2

Emelec
28 May, 12:00
finalizado

Macara
1 - 2

Delfin
28 May, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
1 - 1

LDU
21 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
1 - 0

U. Catolica
28 May, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
3 - 1

Clan Juvenil
28 May, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 17


Delfin
2 - 1

Ind. del Valle
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
0 - 0

Barcelona
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 0

F. Amarilla
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
1 - 0

U. Catolica
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
2 - 0

D. Cuenca
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
2 - 0

Macara
2 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 18


F. Amarilla
1 - 1

Delfin
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
3 - 1

El Nacional
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
4 - 3

Emelec
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
4 - 1

Clan Juvenil
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
2 - 1

LDU
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
4 - 0

Guayaquil City
11 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 19


Delfin
3 - 1

U. Catolica
17 Jun, 15:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
1 - 3

Macara
17 Jun, 19:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
1 - 1

LDU
16 Jun, 16:15
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 1

Ind. del Valle
18 Jun, 16:30
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
1 - 1

F. Amarilla
18 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
1 - 3

Barcelona
17 Jun, 12:00
finalizado

Fecha 20


F. Amarilla
0 - 0

D. Cuenca
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
2 - 2

Clan Juvenil
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
1 - 2

Delfin
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
1 - 1

Emelec
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
0 - 0

Guayaquil City
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

U. Catolica
1 - 1

El Nacional
25 Jun, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 21


Delfin
4 - 1

LDU
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 0

Ind. del Valle
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Macara
2 - 1

Barcelona
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 0

Guayaquil City
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Clan Juvenil
0 - 1

U. Catolica
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

El Nacional
4 - 2

F. Amarilla
2 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 22


U. Catolica
1 - 1

Emelec
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
0 - 2

El Nacional
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
5 - 0

Clan Juvenil
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Barcelona
1 - 0

D. Cuenca
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil City
1 - 0

Delfin
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado

F. Amarilla
1 - 1

Macara
9 Jul, 00:00
finalizado